Ambassadors hall of the Santa Cruz Palace. FOTO MAEC/ IGNACIO GÓMEZ
Ministers before 1975

Here are the different figures who have held the position of Minister of Foreign Affairs and Cooperation, since the Ministry's inception in 1714 to 1975, under its different names.​

01/01/2013

Ministerio de Asuntos Exteriores

3-1-1974 D. Pedro Cortina Mauri

 

11-6-1973 D. Laureano López Rodó

 

29-10-1969 D. Gregorio López Bravo de Castro

 

25-2-1957 D. Fernando María Castiella y Maíz

 

20-7-1945 D. Alberto Martín Artajo y Alvarez

 

4-8-1944 D. José Félix de Lequerica y Erquiza

 

3-9-1942 D. Francisco Gómez Jordana y Sousa, Conde de Jordana

 

18-10-1939 D. Ramón Serrano Suñer

 

12-8-1939 D. Juan Beigbeder Atienza

 

30-1-1938 D. Francisco Gómez Jordana y Sousa, Conde de Jordana

 

Ministerio de Estado

6-6-1938 D. Julio Alvárez del Bayo

 

17-5-1937 D. José Giral Pereira

 

4-9-1936 D. Julio Alvárez del Bayo

 

19-7-1936 D. Augusto Barcia Trelles

 

4-1936 D. Justino Azcárate

 

19-2-1936 D. Augusto Barcia Trelles

 

30-12-1935 D. Joaquín Urzáiz Cadaval

 

29-10-1935 D. José Martínez de Velasco

 

23-9-1935 D. Alejandro Lerroux y García

 

25-1-1935 D. Juan José Rocha García

 

4-10-1934 D. Ricardo Samper Ibáñez

 

3-5-1934 D. Juan José Rocha y García, interino

 

16-12-1933 D. Leandro Pita Romero

 

12-9-1933 D. Claudio Sánchez-Albornoz Menduiña

 

12-6-1933 D. Fernando de los Ríos y Urruti

 

16-12-1931 D. Luis de Zulucta y Escolano

 

14-4-1931 D. Alejandro Lerroux y García

 

18-2-1931 D. Álvaro de Figueroa y Torres, I Conde de Romanones

 

2-2-1930 D. Jacobo Fitz-James Stuart Falcó Portocarrero y Osorio, XVII Duque de Alba

 

30-1-1930 D. Dámaso Berenguer y Fusté. I Conde de Xauen, Presidente del Consejo de Ministros

 

20-2-1927 D. Miguel Primo de Rivera y Orbaneja, II Marqués de Estella, Presidente del Consejo de Ministros

 

3-12-1925 D. José de Yanguas Messía, Vizconde de Santa Clara de Avedillo

 

15-9-1923 D. Miguel Primo de Rivera y Orbaneja, II Marqués de Estella, Presidente del Directorio Militar

 

7-12-1922 D. Santiago Alba Bonifaz

 

4-12-1922 D. Francisco Bergamín y García

 

8-3-1922 D. Joaquín Fernández Prida

 

14-8-1921 D. Manuel González-Hontoria y Fernández-Ladreda

 

20-7-1919 D. Salvador Bermúdez de Castro y O´Lawlor, II Marqués de Lema

 

15-4-1919 D. Manuel González-Hontoria y Fernández-Ladreda

 

9-11-1918 D. Álvaro de Figueroa y Torres, I Conde de Romanones

 

22-3-1918 D. Eduardo Dato e Iradier

 

3-11-1917 D. Manuel García Prieto, I Marqués de Alhucemas

 

11-6-1917 D. Salvador Bermúdez de Castro y O´Lawlor, II Marqués de Lema

 

19-4-1917 D. Juan Alvarado del Saz

 

30-4-1916 D. Arnalio Gimeno y Cabañas, I Conde de Gimeno

 

25-2-1916 D. Álvaro de Figueroa y Torres, I Conde de Romanones

 

12-12-1915 D. Miguel Villanueva Gómez

 

27-10-1913 D. Salvador Bermúdez de Castro y O´Lawlor, Marqués de Lema

 

13-6-1913 D. Antonio López Muñoz, I Conde de López Muñoz

 

31-12-1912 D. Juan Navarro Reverter

 

9-2-1910 D. Manuel García Prieto, I Marqués de Alhucenias

 

21-10-1909 D. Juan Pérez-Caballero y Ferrer

 

25-1-1907 D. Manuel Allendesalazar y Muñoz de Salazar

 

30-11-1906 D. Juan Pérez-Caballero y Ferrer

 

7-1906 D. Pío Gullón e Iglesias

 

30-6-1906 D. Juan Pérez-Caballero y Ferrer

 

23-6-1906 D. Emilio de Ojeda, Subsecretario, encargado del despacho por muerte del anterior

 

3-12-1905 D. Juan Manuel Sánchez y Gutiérrez de Castro, Duque de Almodóvar del Río

 

31-10-1905 D. Pío Gullón e Iglesias

 

23-6-1905 D. Felipe Sánchez Román

 

27-1-1905 D. Wenceslao Ramírez de Villaurrutia y Villaurrutia

 

17-12-1904 D. Ventura-García Sancho e Ibarrondo, Marqués de Aguilar de Campóo

 

5-12-1903 D. Faustino Rodríguez San Pedro

 

20-7-1903 D. Manuel Mariáteguí y Vinyals, Conde de San Bernardo

 

6-12-1902 D. Buenaventura Abarzuza y Ferrer

 

6-3-1901 D. Juan Manuel Sánchez y Gutiérrez de Castro, Duque de Almodóvar del Río

 

18-4-1900 D. Ventura-García Sancho e Ibarrondo, Marqués de Aguilar de Campóo

 

4-3-1899 D. Francisco Silvela y de Le Vielleuze

 

24-5-1898 D. Juan Manuel Sánchez y Gutiérrez de Castro, Duque de Almodóvar del Río

 

18-5-1898 D. José Gutiérrez Agüera, Subsecretario encargado del despacho por dimisión del anterior

 

10-1897 D. Pío Gullón e Iglesias

 

5-3-1896 D. Carlos O´Donnell y Abreu, II Duque de Tetuán

 

19-1-1896 D. losé de Elduayen, I Marquéa del Pazo de la Merced

 

23-3-1895 D. Carlos O´Donnell y Abreu, II Duque de Tetuán

 

4-11-1894 D. Alejandro Groizard y Gómez de la Serna

 

12-3-1894 D. Segismundo Moret y Prendorgast, en propiedad

 

5-4-1893 D. Segismundo Moret y Prendergast, interino

 

11-12-1892 D. Antonio Aguilar y Correa, Marqués de la Vega de Armijo

 

5-6-1890 D. Carlos O´Donnell y Abreu, II Duque de Tetuán

 

14-6-1888 D. Antonio Aguilar y Correa, Marqués de la Vega de Armijo

 

27-11-1885 D. Segismundo Moret y Prendergast

 

18-1-1884 D. José de Elduayen, 1 Marqués del Pazo de la Merced

 

13-10-1883 D. Servando Ruiz Gómez

 

8-2-1881 D. Antonio Aguilar y Correa, Marqués de la Vega de Armijo

 

19-5-1880 D. José de Elduayen, I Marqués del Pazo de la Merced

 

20-1-1880 D. Antonio Cánovas del Castillo

 

7-12-1879 D. Francisco de Borja Queipo de Llano, Conde de Toreno

 

16-5-1879 D. Carlos O´Donnell y Abreu, II Duque de Tetuán

 

15-3-1879 D. Mariano Roca de Togores y Carrasco, 1 Marqués de Molíns

 

14-1-1877 D. Manuel Silvela y de Le Vielleuze, volvió a encargarse, en propiedad

 

14-1-1877 D. Francisco de Borja Queipo de Llano, Conde de Toreno, interino

 

14-1-1877 D. Manuel Silvela y de Le Vielleuze

 

3-12-1875 D. Fernando Calderón Collantes, en propiedad

 

14-11-1875 D. Fernando Calderón Collantes, interino

 

12-9-1875 D. Emilio Alcalá Galiano y Valencia, IV Conde de Casa-Valencia

 

30-12-1874 D. Alejandro de Castro

 

13-5-1874 D. Augusto Ulloa

 

3-1-1874 D. Práxedes Mateo Sagasta y Escolar

 

8-9-1873 D. José Carvajal y Hué

 

19-7-1873 D. José Soler y Pla

 

28-6-1873 D. Eleuterio Maisonave

 

11-6-1873 D. José Muro

 

11-2-1873 D. Emilio Castelar y Ripoll

 

1-11-1872 D. Cristino Martos

 

30-7-1872 D. Manuel Merelo, Subsecretario, encargado del despacho

 

13-6-1872 D. Cristino Martos

 

26-5-1872 D. Augusto Uhoa

 

20-11-1871 D. Bonifacio de Blas

 

5-10-1871 D. José Malcampo, interino

 

24-7-1871 D. Fernando Fernández de Córdoba, interino

 

4-1-1871 D. Cristino Martos

 

27-12-1870 D. Juan Bautista Topete y Carballo

 

10-1-1870 D. Práxedes Mateo Sagasta y Escolar

 

1-11-1869 D. Cristino Martos

 

21-9-1869 D. Manuel Silvela y de Le Víelleme

 

30-8-1869 D. Manuel Becerra y Bermúdez, interino

 

18-6-1869 D. Manuel Silvela y de Le Vielleuze

 

8-10-1868 D. Juan Alvarez de Lorenzana

 

15-6-1868 D. Joaquín de Roncali y Ceruti, I Marqués de Roncali, en propiedad

 

23-4-1868 D. Joaquín de Roncali y Ceruti, I Marqués de Roncali, interino

 

27-6-1867 D. Lorenzo Arrazola

 

9-6-1867 D. Alejandro de Castro

 

13-7-1866 D. Eusebio Calonge y Fenollet

 

10-7-1866 D. Lorenzo Arrazola, interino

 

21-7-1865 D. Manuel Bermúdez de Castro y Diez

 

19-4-1865 D. Lorenzo Arrazola, Ministro de Gracia y Justicia, encargado interinamente por enfermedad del anterior

 

10-12-1864 D. Antonio Benavides

 

16-9-1864 D. Alejandro Llorente y Lannas

 

29-2-1864 D. Joaquín Francisco Pacheco

 

17-1-1864 D. Lorenzo Arrazola

 

2-3-1863 D. Manuel de Pando Fernández de Pinedo, II Marqués de Miraflores

 

18-1-1863 D. Francisco Serrano y Domínguez, I Duque de la Torre

 

21-10-1860 D. Leopoldo O´Donnell y Jorris, I Duque de Tetuán, encargado interino por enfermedad del anterior hasta el 6 de febrero de 1861

 

2-7-1858 D. Saturnino Calderón Collantes

 

30-6-1858 D. Leopoldo O´Donell y Jorris, I Duque de Tetuán, interino

 

14-1-1858 D. Francisco Javier de Istúriz y Montero

 

25-10-1857 D. Francisco Martínez de la Rosa

 

15-10-1857 D. Leopoldo Augusto de Cueto y Ortega, Subsecretario, habilitado

 

12-10-1856 D. Pedro José Pidal y Carniado, I Marqués de Pidal

 

14-7-1856 D. Nicomedes Pastor Díaz

 

6-5-1855 D. Juan de Zabala y de la Puente, I Marqués de Sierra-Bullones

 

29-11-1854 D. Claudio Antón de Luzuriaga

 

30-7-1854 D. Joaquín Francisco Pacheco

 

19-7-1854 D. Evaristo San Miguel y Valledor, I Duque de San Miguel, interino

 

18-7-1854 D. Luis Mayáns y Enríquez de Navarra

 

19-9-1853 D. Ángel Calderón de la Barca

 

21-5-1853 D. Francisco de Lersundi y Ormaechea, interino

 

21-5-1853 D. Ángel Calderón de la Barca, no tomó posesión

 

14-4-1853 D. Francisco de Lersundi y Ormaechea, interino

 

14-4-1853 D. Luis López de la Torre Ayllón, no tomó posesión

 

14-12-1852 D. Federico Roncali, Conde de Alcoy

 

7-8-1852 D. Manuel Bertrán de Lis

 

23-5-1851 D. Manuel de Pando Fernández de Pinedo, II Marqués de Miraflores

 

14-1-1851 D. Manuel Bertrán de Lis, interino

 

20-10-1849 D. Pedro José Pidal y Carniado, I Marqués de Pidal

 

19-10-1849 D. José Manresa, interino

 

19-10-1849 D. Salvador de Zea Bermúdez, Conde de Colombi, no tomó posesión

 

29-7-1848 D. Pedro José Pidal y Carniado, I Marqués de Pidal

 

23-10-1847 D. Carlos Martínez de Irujo, Duque de Sotomayor

 

4-10-1847 D. Ramón María Narváez y Campo, I Duque de Valencia

 

12-9-1847 D. Modesto Cortázar

 

1-9-1847 D. Antonio Caballero, Subsecretario, habilitado

 

28-3-1847 D. Joaquín Francisco Pacheco

 

28-1-1847 D. Carlos Martínez de Irujo, Duque de Sotomayor

 

5-4-1846 D. Francisco Javier de Istúriz y Montero

 

16-3-1846 D. Ramón María Narváez y Campo, I Duque de Valencia, interino

 

12-2-1846 D. Manuel de Pando Fernández de Pinedo, II Marqués de Miraflores

 

21-8-1844 D. Francisco Martínez de la Rosa

 

1-7-1844 D. Ramón María Narváez y Campo, I Duque de Valencia, interino

 

3-5-1844 D. Alejandro Mon, interino

 

3-5-1844 D. Manuel de la Pezuela Ceballos, II Marqués de Viluma

 

1-12-1843 D. Luis González de Brabo

 

20-11-1843 D. Salustiano de Olózaga

 

25-7-1843 D. Joaquín de Frías, interino

 

19-5-1843 D. Olegario de los Cuetos, interino

 

10-5-1843 D. Joaquín de Frías, interino

 

9-5-1843 D. Manuel María de Aguilar; no tomó posesión

 

17-6-1842 D. Ildefonso Díez de Rivera, Conde do Almodóvar

 

20-5-1841 D. Antonio González y González, I Marqués de Valdeterrazo

 

3-10-1840 D. Joaquín María Ferrer

 

14-9-1840 D. Antonio Caballero, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

11-9-1840 D. Vicente Sancho, no tomó posesión

 

28-7-1840 D. José del Castillo y Ayensa, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

28-7-1940 D. Juan Antoine y Zayas, no tomó posesión

 

20-7-1840 D. Mauricio Carlos de Onís

 

18-7-1840 D. José del Castillo y Ayensa, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

9-12-1839 D. Mauricio Carlos de Onís, interino

 

9-12-1839 D. Evaristo Pérez de Castro

 

6-9-1838 D. Bernardino Fernández de Velasco y Enríquez de Guzmán, Duque de Frías

 

16-12-1837 D. Narciso de Heredia y Begines de los Ríos, Conde de Ofalia

 

18-8-1837 D. Eusebio Bardají y Azara

 

14-8-1836 D. José María Calatrava

 

15-5-1836 D. Francisco Javier de Istúriz y Montero

 

27-4-1836 D. Ildefonso Díez de Rivera, Conde de Almodóvar

 

17-9-1835 D. Juan Alvarez y Mendizábal, interino

 

14-9-1835 D. Julián Villalba, Subsecretario, habilitado

 

14-9-1835 D. Miguel Ricardo de Alava, no tomó posesión

 

7-6-1835 D. José María Queipo de Llano y Ruiz de Saravía, Conde de Toreno

 

15-1-1834 D. Francisco Martínez de la Rosa

 

29-9-1833 D. Francisco de Zea Bermúdez

 

Primera Secretaría de Estado

1-10-1832 D. José Cafranga, interino

 

1-10-1832 D. Francisco de Zea Bermúdez

 

20-1-1832 D. Antonio de Saavedra y Frigola, Conde de Alcudia, interino

 

8-1-1832 D. Francisco Tadeo Calomarde, interino

 

19-8-1826 D. Manuel González Salmón, interino, en propiedad el 15-X-1830

 

24-10-1825 D. Pedro Alcántara Toledo y SalmSalm, Duque del Infantado

 

11-7-1824 D. Luis María Salazar, interino

 

11-7-1824 D. Francisco de Zea Bermúdez

 

25-12-1823 D. Narciso de Heredia y Begines de los Ríos, Conde de Ofalia

 

2-12-1823 D. Carlos Martínez de Irujo y Tacón, I Marqués de Casa-Irujo

 

1-10-1823 D. Víctor Damián Sáez

 

6-9-1823 D. José Luyando

 

4-9-1823 D. Juan Antonio Yandiola, interino

 

19-8-1823 D. Luis María de Salazar, Ministro de Marina, encargado durante el viaje del anterior al Puerto de Santa María

 

27-5-1823 D. Víctor Damián Sáez, interino, nombrado en propiedad por la Regencia de Madrid el 27 - VIII - 1823

 

27-5-1823 D. Antonio Vargas Laguna, nombrado por la Regencia de Madrid, no aceptó

 

13-5-1823 D. José María Pando de la Riva y Ramírez de Laredo

 

2-3-1823 D. Manuel Vadillo, interino

 

2-3-1823 D. Álvaro Flórez Estrada, no tomó posesión

 

5-8-1822 D. Evaristo San Miguel y Valledor

 

23-VII-1822 D. Santiago Usoz y Mozí, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

11-7-1822 D. Nicolás María Garelly, interino

 

8-7-1822 D.SantiagoUsoz y Mozí, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

28-2-1822 D. Francisco Martínez de la Rosa

 

22-1-1822 D. José Gabriel Silva y Bazán, Marqués de Santa Cruz; no tomó posesión

 

8-1-1822 D. Ramón López Pelegrín, interino

 

28-4-1821 D. Francisco de Paula Escudero, interino

 

4-3-1821 D. Eusebio Bardají y Azara

 

2-3-1821 D. Joaquín Anduaga, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

18-3-1820 D. Juan Jabat, interino

 

18-3-1820 D. Evaristo Pérez de Castro

 

12-9-1819 D. Joaquín José Melgarejo y Saurín, Duque de San Fernando de

Quiroga

 

12-6-1819 D. Manuel González Salmón, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

14-9-1818 D. Carlos Martínez de Irujo y Tacón, I Marqués de Casa-Irujo, interino

 

30-10-1816 D. José García León y Pizarro

 

26-1-1816 D. Pedro Cevallos Guerra

 

24-1-1816 D. Juan Lozano de Torres

 

15-11-1814 D. Pedro Cevallos Guerra

 

4-5-1814 D. José-Miguel de Carvajal Vargas y Manrique, III Duque do San Carlos

 

3-12-1813 D. José de Luyando

 

17-10-1813 D. Fernando de Laserna, Oficial de la Secretaría, habilitado

 

10-10-1813 D. Juan O´Donoju, interino

 

11-7-1813 D. Antonio Cano Manuel

 

27-9-1812 D. Pedro Gómez Labrador

 

23-6-1812 D. Carlos Martínez de Irujo y Tacón, I Marqués de Casa-Irujo, no tomó posesión

 

12-5-1812 D. Ignacio de la Pezuela y Sánchez, interino

 

6-2-1812 D. José García León y Pizarro, interino

 

20-3-1810 D. Eusebio Bardají y Azara

 

31-1-1810 D. Nicolás-Ambrosio de Garro y Arizcún, Marqués de las Hormazas, interino

 

30-10-1809 D. Francisco de Saavedra

 

13-10-1809 D. Pedro Rivero, interino

 

5-1-1809 D. Martín de Garay, interino

 

13-12-1800 D. Pedro Cevallos Guerra

 

22?-10-1798 D. Mariano Luis de Urquijo y Muga, Oficial Mayor habilitado por enfermedad del anterior; interino el 21-II-1799

 

30-3-1798 D. Francisco de Saavedra, interino, en propiedad el 6 - IX - 1798

 

15-11-1792 D. Manuel Godoy y Alvarez de Faria, I Duque de Alcudia

 

28-2-1792 D. Pedro-Pablo Abarca de Bolea, X Conde de Aranda, interino

 

19-2-1777 D. José Moffino y Redondo, I Conde de Floridablanca

 

9-10-1763 D. Pablo-Jerónimo de Grimaldi y Pallavicini, I Marqués de Grimaldi

 

15-5-1754 D. Ricardo Wall y Devreux

 

9-4-1754 D. Fernando de Silva y Alvarez de Toledo, Duque de Huéscar, interino

 

4-12-1746 D. José de Carvajal y Lancáster

 

26-11-1736 D. Sebastián de la Cuadra y Llarena, I Marqués de Villarías

 

21-11-1734 D. José Patiño y Rosales, interino

 

1-10-1726 D. Juan Bautista Orendayn y Azpilcueta, I Marqués de la Paz

 

14-4-1726 D. José de Grimaldo y Gutiérrez de Solórzano, I Marqués de Grimaldo

 

12-12-1725 D. Juan Guillermo, Barón de Riperdá

 

4-9-1724 D. José de Grimaldo y Gutiérrez de Solórzano, I Marqués de Grimaldo

 

14-1-1724 D. Juan Bautista Orendayn y Azpilcueta

 

30-11-1714 D. José de Grimaldo y Gutiérrez de Solórzano, I Marqués de Grimaldo

Twitter@SpainMFA

  • 14 Nov @SpainMFA * #Madrid will host the 2019 @Harvard #WorldMUN, the world's most internationally diverse college-level Model UN con… https://t.co/EzjzyNgugg
  • 14 Nov @SpainMFA * 🇪🇸 State Secretary of Foreign Affairs Fernando Valenzuela attended the #Palermo Conference for #Libya, an internat… https://t.co/SGOjyNNOgK
  • 14 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @EmbEspAbuja: Second Africa-Spain Meeting of Journalists will take place in November 30th in @CaixaForum, #Madrid. Nigerian #BBCNewsPid…
  • 13 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @DIRCO_ZA: The Deputy Minister Luwellyn Landers co-chairing the 12th South Africa-Spain Annual Consultations with his counterpart, the S…
  • 13 Nov @SpainMFA * #Spain shares the vision of the Global Compact for Safe, Orderly and Regular #Migration approved by the @UN General… https://t.co/FpLE3jVy5X
  • 13 Nov @SpainMFA * Today, the headquarters of @CERN in #Geneva hosted the industrial meeting "#Spain at #CERN". It was inaugurated by… https://t.co/c1iNnCTzo2
  • 13 Nov @SpainMFA * 🇦🇺Spain fervently condemns the terrorist attack which took place in #Melbourne and sends its condolences and solida… https://t.co/QRQTqjsyZI
  • 13 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @UNIFIL_: Watch how #UNIFIL’s #Spanish🇪🇸 & #Indonesian🇮🇩 peacekeepers recently trained w/ women from Lebanese General Security on VIP…
  • 11 Nov @SpainMFA * King Felipe VI and Spain's Prime Minister, @sanchezcastejon, attend the international ceremony in memory of the Arm… https://t.co/hZi5tgI02J
  • 11 Nov @SpainMFA * Spain's FM: 11 November 1918 at 11 am. 100 years ago, weapons from Flanders to Galitzia were silenced after 21 mill… https://t.co/tCDJkeR9gK
  • 11 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @SpainInTheUSA: @SpainMFA Minister @JosepBorrellF opened the 13th Spain-U.S. Forum before 140 businesspeople & representatives of Spanis…
  • 11 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @UNDPPalestinian: Promoting the rule of law in Palestine #UNDP, #UNWomen and #UNICEF launch a new programme in partnership with the Neth…
  • 09 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @JosepBorrellF: I condemn the horrific acts of terror occurred in #Somalia, which resulted in more than twenty civilian casualities in #…
  • 08 Nov @SpainMFA * RT @FundConEspEEUU: The challenges and opportunites for cooperation between #Spain and the #US on #Africa and the #Mediterranean, sustainab…
  • 07 Nov @SpainMFA * 🇪🇺 Today, to celebrate #EUTourismDay, the @EU_Commission handed out the #EUTourismCapital awards in #Brussels. 🏆 C… https://t.co/CxMxRDyzum

Featured

  • Inscríbete en el Registro de Viajeros
  • Recomendaciones de Viaje
  • Fichas por país
  • TWITTER
  • FACEBOOK
  • YOUTUBE
  • FLICKR
  • Instagram
  • Twitter SpainMFA
  • BLOGS
  • ATLAS DE REDES SOCIALES
  • PARTICIPACIÓN CIUDADANA
  • TRANSPARENCIA
  • MAEUEC / Sede Palacio de Santa Cruz
    Plaza de la Provincia, 1
    28012 MADRID
    Tfno: 91 379 97 00
  • MAEUEC / Sede Palacio de Viana
    Duque de Rivas, 1
    28071 MADRID
    Tfno: 91 379 97 00
  • MAEUEC / Sede Torres Ágora
    Serrano Galvache, 26
    28033 MADRID
    Tfno: 91 379 97 00
  • AECID
    Avda. Reyes Católicos, 4
    28040 MADRID
    Tfno: 91 583 81 00 / 01
    Fax: 91 583 83 10 / 11
  • Dirección General de Españoles en el Exterior y de Asuntos Consulares
    C/ Pechuán, 1
    28002 MADRID
    Tfno: 91 379 17 00
Gobierno de España
©Ministerio de Asuntos Exteriores, Unión Europea y Cooperación
Portal gestionado por la Dirección General de Comunicación e Información Diplomática
Premio Ciudadanía 2016
Premio Ciudadanía 2016